Adresář oddílů též na úvodní straně
1.Sokol BLOVICE 723392319/0800 ČOS-umělá tráva |
Ivana JAROŠOVÁ Družstevní 692 336 01 BLOVICE |
721 656 147 |
|
2.TJ BOŽKOV 720145339/0800 ČSU-umělá tráva |
Jaroslav PONDĚLÍK Vřesinská 44 326 00 PLZEŇ |
724 857 667 |
|
3.Sokol DOBŘÍV 842356329/0800 ČOS-písek |
Radka ROLLOVÁ Stavební 204 338 42 HRÁDEK |
odd 371783468 724 707 922 |
|
4.TJ Sokol EJPOVICE 842384389/0800 ČSU-tubeco
|
Jaromír KALČÍK Ejpovice 129 337 01 ROKYCANY |
737 200 989 |
|
5.TJ Sokol HROMNICE 0722003369/0800 ČSU-škvára |
Jaroslav LIŠKA Hromnice 188 330 11 TŘEMOŠNÁ |
733 165 941 |
|
6.TJ Sokol CHUDENICE 0822995369/0800 ČSU-škvára |
Kateřina KACEROVSKÁ Vančurova 83 339 01 KLATOVY |
721 466 839
|
|
7.TJ Sokol KYŠICE 126424490/0800 ČSU-umělá tráva |
Ing.Hynek SLADKÝ K LUKÁM 235 330 01 KYŠICE |
602 443 615 |
|
8.TJ PLZEŇ-LITICE 0721774399/0800 ČSU-asfalt
|
Michal BENDA Klatovská 214 321 00 PLZEŇ |
723 843 720 |
|
9.TJ LITOHLAVY 2749407389/0800 ČSU-umělá tráva |
Zdeněk HEJL Litohlavy 8 337 01 ROKYCANY |
724 127 376 |
|
10.TJ Sokol NEZVĚSTICE 124588491/0300 ČSU-umělá tráva |
Ing. Jan Louda Nezvěstice 97 332 04 NEZVĚSTICE |
737 564 768 |
|
11.TJ DIOSS NÝŘANY 9337-371/0100 ČSU-umělá tráva |
Michal VOLEK Sokolovská 1139 330 23 NÝŘANY |
773 661 525 |
|
12.Sokol OSEK 154244913/0300 ČOS-umělá tráva |
Aleš AUBRECHT Rokycanova 1063 337 01 ROKYCANY |
775 949 079 |
|
13.TJ PŘEŠTICE 725165339/0800 ČSU-umělá tráva |
Stanislav ZADRAŽIL Luční 1194 334 01 PŘEŠTICE |
602 690 699 |
|
14.TJ PŘÍCHOVICE 0725192329/0800 ČSU-tubeco |
Zdeněk BEŠTA Příchovice 53 334 01 PŘEŠTICE |
723 575 172 |
|
15.TJ Spartak ROŽMITÁL 523627339/0800 ČSU-asfalt |
Miroslav LEITERMAN U mlýna 173 262 42 ROŽMITÁL p/Třemšínem |
724 362 063 |
|
16.SKH STUPNO 1966833750237/0100 ČSU-tubeco |
Martin KROC Stupno 90 338 24 BŘASY I. |
TB 371 791 256 |
|
17.Sokol STUPNO 843009329/0800 ČOS-tubeco |
Mgr.Pavel SOUČEK Stupno 65 338 24 BŘASY I. |
605 875 098 |
|
18.TJ Sokol ŠTĚNOVICE 2104591289/2700 ČSU-písek |
LUCIE ALBLOVÁ Štěnovický Borek 45 332 09 ŠTĚNOVICE |
724 513 366 |
|
19.Sokol TYMÁKOV 721999379/0800 ČOS-umělá tráva |
Václav HAJS Tymákov 233 332 01 TYMÁKOV |
724 709 381 |
|
20.TJ PLZEŇ-ÚJEZD 7217266389/0800 ČSU-umělá tráva |
Jan PROCHÁZKA Sadová 7 312 11 PLZEŇ |
604 801 032 |
|
21.TJ VŘESKOVICE 0821040309/0800 ČSU-umělá tráva |
Václav VOTÝPKA Boženy Němcové 319 334 42 CHLUMČANY |
607 742 994 |
|
22.TJ VŠENICE 0741215359/0800 ČSU-lupek |
ing.Tomáš HŮLKA Stupno 287 338 24 BŘASY I. |
724 841 042 |
|
23.TJ Sokol ZÁLUŽÍ 9839-371/0100 ČSU-písek |
Petr ULČ Záluží 106 330 11 TŘEMOŠNÁ |
602 157 876 |
|
24.TJ Úslavan ŽDÍREC 07333415369/0800 ČSU-písek |
Jaroslav PTÁČNÍK Ždírec 9 336 01 BLOVICE |
737 375 870 |